- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$505,000
$495,000
2.0%52 Birch St, Plymouth, MA 02360
Listed by Emily Swartz of Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC
$505,000
$495,000
2.0%52 Birch Street, Plymouth, MA 02360
Listed by Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

$650,000
$650,000
17 Colony Avenue, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532
Listed by Kinlin Grover Compass

$1,150,000
$1,395,000
17.6%27 Upland Avenue, Falmouth, MA 02540
Listed by Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

$475,000
$475,000
3 West Rd, Sandwich, MA 02644
Listed by Dream Team of Shore Real Estate LLC
$460,000
$459,000
0.2%27 Highview Drive #UNIT 27, Sandwich, MA 02563
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

$460,000
$459,000
0.2%27 Highview Rd #27, Sandwich, MA 02563
Listed by David Morin of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
$704,000
$699,000
0.7%23 Meadowood Lane, Teaticket, MA 02536
Listed by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

$704,000
$699,000
0.7%23 Meadowood Ln, Falmouth, MA 02536
Listed by Kara Foley of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
$730,000
$749,900
2.7%273 Sandwich Rd, Falmouth, MA 02536
Listed by Emily Swartz of Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC
$730,000
$749,900
2.7%273 Sandwich Road, Teaticket, MA 02536
Listed by Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

$350,000
$349,900
300 Falmouth Road #17B, Mashpee, MA 02649
Listed by Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

$350,000
$349,900
300 Falmouth Rd #17B, Mashpee, MA 02649
Listed by Emily Swartz of Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC
$553,000
$549,900
0.6%28 Shepard Pl, Falmouth, MA 02536
Listed by Emily Swartz of Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC
$553,000
$549,900
0.6%28 Shepard Place, East Falmouth, MA 02536
Listed by Coastal Homes Realty Group LLC

$485,000
$480,000
1.0%18 Staysail Circle, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
Listed by Today Real Estate

$485,000
$480,000
1.0%18 Staysail Cir, Barnstable, MA 02648
Listed by Maiza Eloy of Today Real Estate, Inc.
$493,000
$499,900
1.4%68 Acres Ave, Yarmouth, MA 02673
Listed by Nancy Cassano of Today Real Estate, Inc.
$493,000
$499,900
1.4%68 Acres Avenue, West Yarmouth, MA 02673
Listed by Today Real Estate

$380,000
$389,000
2.3%137 Shellback Way #137, Mashpee, MA 02649
Listed by Glenn Knapik of Today Real Estate, Inc.
$380,000
$389,000
2.3%137 Shellback Way #U, Mashpee, MA 02649
Listed by Today Real Estate

$499,900
$499,900
3 Stargaze Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360
Listed by Julie Johnson of eXp Realty
$650,000
$599,999
8.3%15 Corvette Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
Listed by Jennifer Eaton of ALANTE Real Estate
$110,000
$129,900
15.3%114 Dolittle Ln, Wareham, MA 02576
Listed by Emily Swartz of Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417